Cập nhật: 26/06/2022 - 08:27
    Lãnh thổLây nhiễmTử vongNghiêm trọngPhục hồi
    World548,640,3776,350,24036,267523,479,348
    USA88,777,5581,040,7923,14884,430,789
    India43,391,331524,97469842,761,481
    Brazil32,061,959670,4188,31830,566,088
    France30,513,713149,31786929,471,747
    Germany27,771,111140,73478026,406,100
    UK22,592,827179,92714622,108,989
    Russia18,415,877380,8372,30017,842,800
    S. Korea18,319,77324,5165018,150,382
    Italy18,184,917168,05822517,313,380
    Turkey15,085,74298,99697514,986,340
    Spain12,681,820107,79933912,161,978
    Vietnam10,742,89143,084349,642,514
    Argentina9,341,492129,0163449,127,906
    Japan9,223,94431,107369,051,825
    Netherlands8,152,77822,354418,057,678
    Australia7,978,7019,6561027,720,599
    Iran7,236,064141,3832217,061,516
    Colombia6,151,354139,9703425,965,083
    Indonesia6,078,725156,7142,7715,908,043
    Poland6,012,979116,4174085,335,641
    Mexico5,940,518325,5534,7985,144,736
    Portugal5,120,97024,013614,602,736
    Ukraine5,015,994108,6221774,905,744
    DPRK4,706,19073-4,688,810
    Malaysia4,554,66135,745314,490,906
    Thailand4,511,77730,5781,4964,458,416
    Austria4,379,76418,758444,276,737
    Israel4,293,08210,9262014,223,378
    Belgium4,211,51131,883574,114,405
    South Africa3,991,944101,7271923,876,946
    Chile3,948,01258,3851773,607,516
    Czechia3,928,79740,31343,884,969
    Canada3,926,61341,8652303,556,371
    Switzerland3,708,89113,979413,638,363
    Philippines3,700,02860,5074283,633,096
    Peru3,613,464213,4471393,377,439
    Greece3,607,58030,162883,474,395
    Taiwan3,573,7036,120-2,398,889
    Denmark3,005,7076,43832,984,040
    Romania2,915,48765,726462,846,151
    Sweden2,515,76919,06072,489,160
    Iraq2,338,10925,229162,305,799
    Serbia2,025,57716,12062,002,771
    Bangladesh1,963,49329,1381,2101,906,519
    Hungary1,925,08346,62661,869,244
    Slovakia1,794,11320,14251,770,982
    Jordan1,698,31614,0681241,683,746
    Georgia1,659,37116,839-1,637,293
    Ireland1,587,3857,437211,551,941
    Pakistan1,533,48230,386871,498,981
    Norway1,444,0433,280201,432,838
    Singapore1,403,2421,40891,311,539
    Kazakhstan1,306,16713,663241,292,244
    New Zealand1,303,7791,404-1,268,645
    Hong Kong1,235,9609,39821,200,533
    Morocco1,202,46116,0982931,167,694
    Bulgaria1,169,96837,246261,071,421
    Croatia1,145,05316,04851,125,407
    Finland1,133,5974,83221-
    Lebanon1,107,60210,4601861,087,587
    Cuba1,105,8968,529231,097,196
    Lithuania1,066,3869,16551,038,300
    Tunisia1,046,70328,67029-
    Slovenia1,034,9476,648101,021,194
    Belarus982,8676,978--
    Nepal979,51211,952-967,372
    Uruguay951,9487,31218928,373
    UAE937,0372,311-917,583
    Mongolia926,2822,179192-
    Bolivia919,73721,952220880,561
    Panama913,9328,34616889,758
    Costa Rica904,9348,52552860,711
    Ecuador901,73935,705759-
    Guatemala896,13318,4915851,765
    Latvia832,8845,8557824,015
    Azerbaijan793,1409,717-783,267
    Saudi Arabia790,9579,198158772,004
    Sri Lanka664,06516,521-647,014
    Paraguay655,53218,9636624,673
    Kuwait641,9852,5552634,914
    Bahrain616,5881,4928601,023
    Myanmar613,55319,434-592,528
    Dominican Republic600,4104,38332592,323
    Palestine583,2935,35617577,527
    Estonia579,3162,5885521,759
    Venezuela525,5395,72625518,029
    Moldova519,74111,56349504,142
    Egypt515,64524,613122442,182
    Libya502,1106,430101490,973
    Cyprus497,4541,07060124,370
    Ethiopia487,2177,53075459,352
    Honduras426,49010,904105132,444
    Armenia423,1048,629-412,661
    Réunion421,26980710418,572
    Oman390,2444,2602384,669
    Qatar379,277678-373,820
    Bosnia and Herzegovina378,41315,799--
    Kenya331,9665,6512322,241
    Zambia325,1104,0031319,722
    Botswana318,5282,7191309,124
    North Macedonia313,3609,322-303,498
    Albania278,7933,4972273,652
    Algeria266,0306,8756178,498
    Nigeria256,9583,14411250,177
    Zimbabwe255,3095,54912248,187
    Luxembourg254,6971,085-246,610
    Uzbekistan240,2061,63723237,857
    Montenegro239,2912,7246235,571
    Mozambique227,6162,21213224,784
    China225,4875,2263219,638
    Laos210,238757--
    Kyrgyzstan201,0242,991131196,406
    Iceland192,9911532-
    Martinique192,5069578104
    Afghanistan182,0727,7171,124164,040
    Maldives180,38430025163,687
    El Salvador169,6464,1398159,993
    Namibia169,0764,061-164,452
    Uganda167,3673,62012100,395
    Trinidad and Tobago166,6824,00018155,808
    Guadeloupe166,424950192,250
    Ghana164,8431,4483161,978
    Brunei158,5242251153,887
    Jamaica142,1613,112-90,387
    Rwanda130,7871,459-45,522
    Cameroon120,0021,93013117,791
    Malta100,594740494,792
    Angola99,7611,900-97,149
    DRC91,0821,371-50,930
    French Guiana86,911401111,254
    Malawi86,3482,6456782,979
    Senegal86,2751,968-84,269
    Barbados83,663473-82,124
    Ivory Coast82,999805-82,002
    Suriname80,8171,359-49,561
    Channel Islands79,117178-77,474
    French Polynesia73,2346497-
    Eswatini73,0711,4151171,622
    Guyana67,0581,251-64,833
    Fiji65,465865-63,471
    Madagascar65,0091,398663,133
    New Caledonia63,379313962,393
    Belize63,037679661,344
    Sudan62,5514,951--
    Bhutan59,67421-59,627
    Mauritania59,428982-58,264
    Cabo Verde59,2654032357,702
    Syria55,9203,150-52,752
    Gabon47,824305-47,343
    Papua New Guinea44,702662743,982
    Seychelles44,521167-43,905
    Curaçao44,127277343,567
    Andorra43,7741531443,192
    Burundi42,54238--
    Aruba40,595221139,905
    Mauritius38,4271,002-36,692
    Mayotte37,523187-2,964
    Togo37,328275-36,966
    Guinea36,597442836,113
    Bahamas35,814816-34,121
    Tanzania35,3668417-
    Faeroe Islands34,658285-
    Lesotho33,938699-24,155
    Isle of Man33,821108-26,794
    Haiti31,301837-29,820
    Mali31,153737-30,323
    Cayman Islands27,1712818,553
    Benin27,122163525,506
    Saint Lucia26,911380-26,398
    Somalia26,7481,350-13,182
    Congo24,128385-20,178
    Timor-Leste22,950133-22,809
    Solomon Islands21,237149116,357
    Burkina Faso20,853382-20,439
    Gibraltar19,306104-16,579
    Nicaragua18,491225-4,225
    Grenada18,270232417,920
    Liechtenstein17,81485217,594
    San Marino17,719115417,264
    South Sudan17,697138115,630
    Equatorial Guinea15,995183515,739
    Bermuda15,957138-15,568
    Djibouti15,690189-15,427
    Samoa14,8122941,605
    Dominica14,78167-14,450
    CAR14,64911326,859
    Monaco12,80857412,581
    Tonga12,07912-11,821
    Gambia12,002365-11,591
    Greenland11,9712142,761
    Yemen11,8242,149239,108
    Vanuatu11,02614110,839
    Saint Martin10,6686371,399
    Sint Maarten10,537861010,427
    Caribbean Netherlands10,30235-10,222
    Eritrea9,788103-9,674
    Niger9,03131018,628
    Antigua and Barbuda8,62514118,426
    Guinea-Bissau8,34817168,105
    Comoros8,100160-7,933
    Sierra Leone7,693125--
    Liberia7,49329425,747
    Chad7,424193-4,874
    St. Vincent Grenadines7,012111-6,641
    British Virgin Islands6,941631-
    Turks and Caicos6,2113646,128
    Sao Tome and Principe6,02373-5,937
    Saint Kitts and Nevis5,94143-5,832
    Cook Islands5,7681-5,740
    Palau5,201614,555
    St. Barth4,6306--
    Anguilla3,411943,376
    Kiribati3,2361332,665
    Saint Pierre Miquelon2,767112,449
    Falkland Islands1,807---
    Nauru1,484-112
    Montserrat1,0168-1,007
    Wallis and Futuna4547-438
    Macao129--83
    Micronesia38--33
    Niue10--9
    Tuvalu3---
    Nguồn: worldometers.info, bnonews.com